慈溪实验高级中学2014学年第一学期优秀学生干部汇总表
班 级 | 优秀学生干部 |
一(1) | 孙 琳 郑 涛 |
一(2) | 孙瑜彤 樊怡楠 |
一(3) | 徐菀忆 卢 懿 |
一(4) | 陈钊威 陈 展 |
一(5) | 华晨光 孙雪波 |
一(6) | 孙熠磊 翁凌天 |
一(7) | 李贝贝 杨宇航 |
一(8) | 郭 超 王璐瑶 |
一(9) | 毛梁州 包展华 |
一(10) | 徐凡舒 陈锦昱 |
一(11) | 楼浩泽 姜项舰 |
一(12) | 蔡凌霄 余辰锐 |
二(1) | 俞晓蓉 何旭斌 |
二(2) | 董 晓 邱震铎 |
二(3) | 刘佳文 龚起昂 |
二(4) | 郑 鑫 张杭佳 |
二(5) | 胡金倩 郁 晨 |
二(6) | 孙安妮 徐 璐 |
二(7) | 叶志涛 傅佳栋 |
二(8) | 滕 志 周莹栋 |
二(9) | 岑朝阳 王一伊 |
二(10) | 胡寅斌 孙 蕾 |
二(11) | 朱姮蓓 孙佳拓 |
二(12) | 王晨蕾 许藏之 |
三(1) | 邱天晨 林张燕 |
三(2) | 虞嘉欢 陈妍珂 |
三(3) | 朱洁余 陆 柳 |
三(4) | 王君卿 张 苗 |
三(5) | 郑家乐 余蓓蓓 |
三(6) | 张栩贤 金诗博 |
三(7) | 卢 畅 许旭秧 |
三(8) | 范佳宁 龚坚栋 |
三(9) | 张 银 徐旦华 |
三(10) | 卞一冰 张鹭丹 |
三(11) | 卢芳莹 许誉焉 |
三(12) | 阮 攀 余星宏 |
三(13) | 马玲玲 黄少桦 |
慈溪实验高级中学2014学年第一学期三好学生汇总表
班 级 | 三 好 学 生 |
一(1) | 毛浩楠 陈 渝 陈嘉慜 平 涛 余 晴 陈娇洋 徐文博 |
一(2) | 钱嫣超 伍慧珊 杨宇凌 邹咪莎 包诗怡 袁海洋 严愉程 |
一(3) | 宋佳青 徐胤皓 邹 荃 顾心怡 高 锴 范力丹 沈佳钰 |
一(4) | 毛嘉敏 方 宁 孙 怡 马 倩 许梦玲 史璐艺 孙璐瑶 |
一(5) | 陈妍妃 徐闻忆 孙 雨 于丽争 翁诗雨 李 倩 倪烁喆 |
一(6) | 张若宁 余 沁 钟妮倩 张镧懿 张盼盼 茅小宇 俞鑫茹 |
一(7) | 戚俏蓉 周梦媛 孙恩玲 吴诗宇 陈洁银 何雨婷 胡丽杉 |
一(8) | 虞张琦 周轶璇 干 敏 陆丹璐 孙锐锐 |
一(9) | 韩伊洋 钱叶欣 徐于晴 施 文 周启狄 沈伟炜 |
一(10) | 黄震瑜 侯雪莉 叶 祯 宋铖佳 蒋 捷 陈 红 |
一(11) | 张瀚文 金毓漫 吴修宁 陈嘉文 陆韵吉 王嘉怡 |
一(12) | 戚天鑫 罗亚男 陈彦汀 张周怡 岑斐炀 马婧琦 |
二(1) | 沈芝仪 周 易 陆婕渝 朱佳镕 孙雪松 丁钰卿 朱钰滢 |
二(2) | 邹雨航 朱懿媛 周怡汝 施 贝 屠佩佩 范依丽 胡雨杭 |
二(3) | 卢 哲 龚夕霞 张陆一 傅伊扬 杜雨鸿 林鑫星 罗瞻栋 |
二(4) | 徐 瑶 叶 莎 应奇航 陈天策 金梦婷 陆思怡 王馨铁 |
二(5) | 孙智超 潘璐倩 林钰倩 华瑞泽 厉希策 陆 洲 |
二(6) | 马嘉蔚 孙安妮 胡晓琛 蒋钢城 黄一峻 周沛洋 |
二(7) | 岑江晖 陈泽天 高昊泽 钱 霞 孙科策 邹扶桑 |
二(8) | 滕 志 戎晨莹 周莹栋 杨力容 高 璐 方晨科 |
二(9) | 岑科婕 陈 榆 潘 锐 史佳慧 徐芷蕙 励梦哲 |
二(10) | 马闻霞 高怡晨 南学容 袁世捷 胡瀚允 杨鹏展 |
二(11) | 陈熔伊 冯心怡 张 铖 陈颖超 余学平 陈媛媛 周 拓 |
二(12) | 罗佳妮 王玲玲 丁金双 陈寅莹 曹仪婕 王 情 徐铭泽 |
三(1) | 贺 双 陈凯浪 黄群佳 马梦叶 袁 蕾 孙珂璐 郑怡莎 |
三(2) | 郑 凯 岑锦宇 胡钰璐 郁哲昕 黄舒怡 王以勒 华梦蝶 |
三(3) | 虞 倩 林锦锦 许佳雨 胡指铭 陈奕琏 励 宽 姚靖莎 |
三(4) | 陈再宏 施 湛 苗科泽 黃郅栋 卢 琪 沙东勇 叶暢文 |
三(5) | 蒋卉冕 何启梦 於姝怡 童鑫云 陈奕瑞 邹 锴 华小丽 |
三(6) | 姚涵桑 龚不破 高 天 陈 晨 余 成 范晨烨 |
三(7) | 徐艺澜 赵莹莹 林士栋 余汶佳 陈苗苗 陈韵飞 |
三(8) | 黄榆捷 龚坚栋 孙薪凯 裘 真 岑天晨 严 彦 |
三(9) | 袁泽成 邹家鹭 张崇驰 解双斌 陈艺雯 徐浙青 |
三(10) | 陆静宜 孙 雯 景奕辰 陈楚楚 毛晗晓 王楚楚 叶淑倩 |
三(11) | 厉 琳 沈 玥 孙昭蕊 马樱之 徐中一 张佳丽 卢芳莹 |
三(12) | 钟嘉辉 龚伦玄 童 语 阮烨芳 王忆宁 张馨予 |
三(13) | 卢玮妮 张艳艳 陆银银 刘嘉敏 周璐颖 韩梦霞 |